Audrina Brudner: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 123: Line 123:
|UBC (Atlanta)
|UBC (Atlanta)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos
|-
| rowspan="2" |2020
| rowspan="2" |Cupid
| rowspan="2" |Ballet
| rowspan="2" |Troy Brown
|YAGP (Philadelphia)
|Top 6 in Pre-Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos
|-
|UBC (Atlanta)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Classical Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021
| rowspan="2" |2021
Line 134: Line 144:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2022
| rowspan="12" |2022
| rowspan="2" |Harlequinade
| rowspan="3" |Harlequinade
| rowspan="2" |Ballet
| rowspan="3" |Ballet
| rowspan="2" |Troy Brown
| rowspan="3" |Troy Brown
|UBC (Pittsburgh)
|UBC (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|-
|YAGP (Philadelphia)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|UBC (Atlanta)
|UBC (Atlanta)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Classical Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive Classical Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Set Sail
| rowspan="5" |Set Sail
Line 162: Line 175:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Talisman
| rowspan="3" |Talisman
| rowspan="2" |Ballet
| rowspan="3" |Ballet
| rowspan="2" |Troy Brown
| rowspan="3" |Troy Brown
|UBC (Pittsburgh)
|UBC (Pittsburgh)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Classical Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Competitive Classical Solos
|-
|YAGP (Philadelphia)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Pre-Competitive Classical Solos
|-
|-
|UBC (Atlanta)
|UBC (Atlanta)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Classical Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive Classical Solos
|-
|-
|You Give Me Fever
|You Give Me Fever
Line 177: Line 193:
|5 Star Elite
|5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2022-3
| rowspan="10" |2022-3
| rowspan="8" |Something Under Her Skin
| rowspan="10" |Something Under Her Skin
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary
| rowspan="10" |Contemporary
| rowspan="8" |Ashley Canterna Hardy
| rowspan="10" |Ashley Canterna Hardy
|UBC (Pittsburgh)
|UBC (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary Competitive Contemporary Solos
|-
|YAGP (Philadelphia)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Competitive Contemporary Solos
|-
|-
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 11<br />Contemporary Solos<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 11 Contemporary Solos<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge)
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge)
Line 191: Line 210:
|-
|-
|UBC (Atlanta)
|UBC (Atlanta)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Competitive Contemporary Solos
|-
|YAGP Finals (Tampa)
|did not place
|-
|-
|Believe (Woodbridge)
|Believe (Woodbridge)