Audrina Brudner: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|UBC (Atlanta) | |UBC (Atlanta) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Cupid | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="2" |Troy Brown | |||
|YAGP (Philadelphia) | |||
|Top 6 in Pre-Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |||
|UBC (Atlanta) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Classical Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||
| Line 134: | Line 144: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Harlequinade | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Ballet | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Troy Brown | ||
|UBC (Pittsburgh) | |UBC (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|YAGP (Philadelphia) | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|UBC (Atlanta) | |UBC (Atlanta) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive | |9<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive Classical Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Set Sail | | rowspan="5" |Set Sail | ||
| Line 162: | Line 175: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Talisman | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Ballet | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Troy Brown | ||
|UBC (Pittsburgh) | |UBC (Pittsburgh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Competitive< | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Competitive Classical Solos | ||
|- | |||
|YAGP (Philadelphia) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Pre-Competitive Classical Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|UBC (Atlanta) | |UBC (Atlanta) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive | |9<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive Classical Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|You Give Me Fever | |You Give Me Fever | ||
| Line 177: | Line 193: | ||
|5 Star Elite | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2022-3 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Something Under Her Skin | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Ashley Canterna Hardy | ||
|UBC (Pittsburgh) | |UBC (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary Competitive< | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary Competitive Contemporary Solos | ||
|- | |||
|YAGP (Philadelphia) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Competitive Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |Imagine (Woodbridge I) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 11 | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 11 Contemporary Solos<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | |DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | ||
| Line 191: | Line 210: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|UBC (Atlanta) | |UBC (Atlanta) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Competitive | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Competitive Contemporary Solos | ||
|- | |||
|YAGP Finals (Tampa) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Believe (Woodbridge) | |Believe (Woodbridge) | ||