Audrina Brudner: Difference between revisions
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2019-20 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Cupid | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Ballet | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Troy Brown | ||
|UBC (Atlanta) | |UBC (Atlanta) 2019 | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Classical Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Classical Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|UBC (Atlanta) 2020 | |||
|UBC (Atlanta) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Classical Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Classical Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |The Last Bird | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |unknown | ||
|NYCDA (Baltimore) | |NYCDA (Baltimore) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|UBC (Atlanta) | |UBC (Atlanta) 2019 | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos | ||
|- | |||
|UBC (Atlanta) 2020 | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |Imagine (Woodbridge) | ||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|WDP (Secaucus) | |WDP (Secaucus) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> for Petite Miss World Dance | |3<sup>rd</sup> for Petite Miss World Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||
| Line 155: | Line 149: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Harlequinade | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Ballet | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Troy Brown | ||
|UBC (Pittsburgh) | |UBC (Pittsburgh) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 186: | Line 177: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Talisman | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Ballet | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Troy Brown | ||
|UBC (Pittsburgh) | |UBC (Pittsburgh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Competitive Classical Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Competitive Classical Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|UBC (Atlanta) | |UBC (Atlanta) | ||
| Line 204: | Line 192: | ||
|5 Star Elite | |5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2022-3 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Something Under Her Skin | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Ashley Canterna Hardy | ||
|UBC (Pittsburgh) | |UBC (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |UBC (Atlanta) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Competitive<br />Contemporary Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |Imagine (Woodbridge I) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 11 Contemporary Solos<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced Age 11<br />Contemporary Solos<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | |DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | ||
|Junior Miss DreamMaker<br />5 Star Elite | |Junior Miss DreamMaker<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Believe (Woodbridge) | |Believe (Woodbridge) | ||