Audrina Brudner: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 314: | Line 314: | ||
|Tampa Finals | |Tampa Finals | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|} | |||
===Duets=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Someday My Prince Will Come | |||
| rowspan="6" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="6" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="6" |Eric Poor | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Baltimore) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Your Halo | |||
| rowspan="6" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="6" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="6" |unknown | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Baltimore) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Love Me or Leave Me | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" |Channing Thomas | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Willow | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|unknown | |||
|Mikayla Wright | |||
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="14" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Maybe | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="6" |Baylee Hamblin | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Runaway Baby | |||
| rowspan="6" |Open | |||
| rowspan="6" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="6" |Channing Thomas | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Come Play With Us | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
|[[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
|Olivia Rosiek | |||
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gloria Hampton | |||
|[[Isabella Plotczyk]] | |||
|Believe (DM Woodbridge) | |||
|unknown | |||
|} | |||
===Trios=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Move | |||
| rowspan="6" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="6" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="6" |unknown | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Baltimore) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Think | |||
| rowspan="6" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="6" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="6" |unknown | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Baltimore) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|unknown | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Willow | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ashley Egan<br />Mikayla Wright | |||
|Believe (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||