Audrina Brudner: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 270: Line 270:
|5 Star Elite
|5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" |2024
| rowspan="16" |2024
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
|unknown
Line 289: Line 289:
|UBC Platinum
|UBC Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Ghost in the Wind
| rowspan="5" |Ghost in the Wind
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |[[Gianna Martello]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Gianna Martello]]
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|Scratched
|Scratched
Line 304: Line 304:
|5 Star Elite
|5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |In the Midst of Darkness
|Imagine (Woodbridge II)
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
|5 Star Elite
| rowspan="4" |Ashley Canterna Hardy
|-
| rowspan="5" |In the Midst of Darkness
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Ashley Canterna Hardy
|UBC (Jacksonville)
|UBC (Jacksonville)
|UBC Platinum
|UBC Platinum
Line 319: Line 322:
|5 Star Elite
|5 Star Elite
|-
|-
|Mama Knows Best
|Imagine (Woodbridge II)
|Jazz
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|[[Kaeli Ware]]
|-
| rowspan="2" |Mama Knows Best
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
|Starpower (Woodbridge II)
|Starpower (Woodbridge II)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Jazz Solos<br />DancerPalooza Scholarship<br />Power Pak Invite<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite
|3<sup>rd</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Jazz Solos<br />DancerPalooza Scholarship<br />Power Pak Invite<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Imagine (Woodbridge II)
|5 Star Elite
|-
|-
|Seeing Red
|Seeing Red