Audrina Brudner: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 402: Line 402:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2025
| rowspan="3" |2025
|The Prayer
|The Prayer
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
Line 408: Line 408:
|TCDC (DM Atlantic City)
|TCDC (DM Atlantic City)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|Beyond the Surface
|Contemporary
|unknown
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|TBA
|-
|-
|Voila
|Voila