Audrina Brudner: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2025 | ||
|The Prayer | |The Prayer | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 409: | Line 409: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Beyond the Surface | | rowspan="2" |Beyond the Surface | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Baylee Hamblin | | rowspan="2" |Baylee Hamblin | ||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |In10sity (Woodbridge) | ||
|In10se Platinum | |In10se Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Voila | |DreamMaker (Laurel) | ||
|Lyrical | |TBA | ||
|Gloria Hampton | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Voila | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |Gloria Hampton | |||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |In10sity (Woodbridge) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Teen Solos<br />In10se Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Teen Solos<br />In10se Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Laurel) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Parasitic Twin | |Parasitic Twin | ||
| Line 426: | Line 432: | ||
|TRDC (Manassas) | |TRDC (Manassas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Overall | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Overall | ||
|- | |||
|Crime for Crime | |||
|Open | |||
|[[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
|DreamMaker (Laurel) | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||