Audrina Brudner: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 13 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2025 | ||
|The Prayer | |The Prayer | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 409: | Line 409: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Beyond the Surface | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Baylee Hamblin | ||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |In10sity (Woodbridge) | ||
|In10se Platinum | |In10se Platinum | ||
| Line 421: | Line 421: | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City) | ||
| rowspan=" | |TBA | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Voila | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" |Gloria Hampton | |||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |In10sity (Woodbridge) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Teen Solos<br />In10se Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Teen Solos<br />In10se Platinum | ||
| Line 431: | Line 434: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |Imagine (Woodbridge) | ||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City) | |||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 439: | Line 445: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Overall | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Overall | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Crime for Crime | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Kaeli Ware]] | ||
|DreamMaker (Laurel) | |DreamMaker (Laurel) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |Imagine (Woodbridge) | ||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City) | |||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|} | |} | ||