Jump to content

Category:Stafford Twins: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2019
| rowspan="2" |2019
|
|Big Girls
|
|
|Bexley Bailey<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Aaliyah Castro<br />Aurora McClure<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />Brighton Taylor
|Bexley Bailey<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Aaliyah Castro<br />Aurora McClure<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />Brighton Taylor
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Lifeguards
|
|
|Bexley Bailey<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Aaliyah Castro<br />Aurora McClure<br />Mason McClure<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />Keller Roose<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />Brighton Taylor
|Bexley Bailey<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Aaliyah Castro<br />Aurora McClure<br />Mason McClure<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />Keller Roose<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />Brighton Taylor
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2020
| rowspan="3" |2020
|
|Super Girls
|
|
|Jazzy Diaz<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Bella Diaz<br />Kamdyn Arnold<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Aaliyah Castro<br />Aleeza Quershi<br />Brighton Taylor<br />Aly Bea<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Aurora McClure<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]<br />Emma Yap<br />Alexa Schwarze
|Jazzy Diaz<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Bella Diaz<br />Kamdyn Arnold<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Aaliyah Castro<br />Aleeza Quershi<br />Brighton Taylor<br />Aly Bea<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Aurora McClure<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]<br />Emma Yap<br />Alexa Schwarze
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Lifeguards
|
|
|Aurora McClure<br />Mason McClure<br />Jayden Quintanilla<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]<br />Gavin Schwarze<br />Grace Aston<br />Jordyn Chase<br />Aliena Fredrickson<br />Harper Heinze<br />Jordynn Lafferty<br />Perla Soto<br />McKenzie Costa<br />Amara Kircher<br />Mia Mateo<br />Leighton Lyell<br />Zoey Lake<br />Remi Skidmore<br />Adelina Quintanilla<br />Penelope Alvarado<br />Camilla Glauser<br />Lily Conaway<br />Claire Connett<br />Maribel Gonzalez-Colin<br />Avery Stephens<br />Kennedy Miller
|Aurora McClure<br />Mason McClure<br />Jayden Quintanilla<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]<br />Gavin Schwarze<br />Grace Aston<br />Jordyn Chase<br />Aliena Fredrickson<br />Harper Heinze<br />Jordynn Lafferty<br />Perla Soto<br />McKenzie Costa<br />Amara Kircher<br />Mia Mateo<br />Leighton Lyell<br />Zoey Lake<br />Remi Skidmore<br />Adelina Quintanilla<br />Penelope Alvarado<br />Camilla Glauser<br />Lily Conaway<br />Claire Connett<br />Maribel Gonzalez-Colin<br />Avery Stephens<br />Kennedy Miller
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Super Groups
|-
|-
|
|The Train
|
|
|Jazzy Diaz<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Bella Diaz<br />Kamdyn Arnold<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Aaliyah Castro<br />Aleeza Quershi<br />Brighton Taylor<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Gage Davis<br />Ruby Roman<br />Emma Yap<br />Alexa Schwarze<br />Aly Bea<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Aurora McClure<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />Gabriella Salaiz<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]<br />Alexis Diaz Rodriguez
|Jazzy Diaz<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Bella Diaz<br />Kamdyn Arnold<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Aaliyah Castro<br />Aleeza Quershi<br />Brighton Taylor<br />Tiyonna Flores<br />Gage Davis<br />Ruby Roman<br />Emma Yap<br />Alexa Schwarze<br />Aly Bea<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Aurora McClure<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />Gabriella Salaiz<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]<br />Alexis Diaz Rodriguez
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Super Groups
|-
| rowspan="3" |2021
|Sweet Child
|
|
|[[Aracely Lee]]<br />Aurora McClure<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]<br />Ellie Lake<br />Caitlyn Pauley<br />Grace Aston<br />Jordyn Chase<br />Harper Heinze<br />Jordynn Lafferty<br />Perla Soto<br />Mila Darger
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2021
| rowspan="2" |The Princess Inside You
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |[[Addy Rose Stafford]]<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Aurora McClure<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />Alexa Schwarze<br />McKenzie Costa<br />Amara Kircher<br />Remi Skidmore<br />Bella Diaz<br />Aleeza Quershi<br />Brighton Taylor
| rowspan="2" |[[Aracely Lee]]<br />Aurora McClure<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]<br />Ellie Lake<br />Caitlyn Pauley<br />Grace Aston<br />Jordyn Chase<br />Harper Heinze<br />Jordynn Lafferty<br />Perla Soto<br />Mila Darger
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="8" |2022
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |The Call
| rowspan="2" |[[Addy Rose Stafford]]<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Aurora McClure<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />Alexa Schwarze<br />McKenzie Costa<br />Amara Kircher<br />Remi Skidmore<br />Bella Diaz<br />Aleeza Quershi<br />Brighton Taylor
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Aria Bongiorno<br />Bella Diaz<br />Jazzy Diaz<br />Madison Ferry<br />Jordynn Lafferty<br />[[Aracely Lee]]<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2022
| rowspan="2" |Footprints
|
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|
| rowspan="2" |Aria Bongiorno<br />Jordyn Chase<br />Bella Diaz<br />Madison Ferry<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Jordynn Lafferty<br />Ellie Lake<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />Caitlyn Pauley<br />Gavin Schwarze<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]
|Aria Bongiorno<br />Bella Diaz<br />Jazzy Diaz<br />Madison Ferry<br />Jordynn Lafferty<br />[[Aracely Lee]]<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|did not place
|Aria Bongiorno<br />Jordyn Chase<br />Bella Diaz<br />Madison Ferry<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Jordynn Lafferty<br />Ellie Lake<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />Caitlyn Pauley<br />Gavin Schwarze<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]
|-
| rowspan="2" |Carnival Del Barrio
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="2" |Jordyn Chase<br />Bella Diaz<br />Madison Ferry<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Jordynn Lafferty<br />Ellie Lake<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />Caitlyn Pauley<br />Gavin Schwarze<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|Jordyn Chase<br />Bella Diaz<br />Madison Ferry<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Jordynn Lafferty<br />Ellie Lake<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />Caitlyn Pauley<br />Gavin Schwarze<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="2" |Hercules
|
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre
|Kamdyn Arnold<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Aria Bongiorno<br />Emily Collins<br />Bella Diaz<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />Alexa Schwarze<br />Gavin Schwarze<br />Remi Skidmore<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]<br />Brighton Taylor
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Production Groups
|Many Dancers
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2023
| rowspan="8" |2023
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Got the Pain
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Colleen Heinze<br />Aria Bongiorno<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />Mikayla Albrecht<br />Lauren Allison<br />Jordyn Chase<br />Madison Ferry<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />Taeya Stosich<br />Emerson Mullan
| rowspan="2" |Colleen Heinze<br />Aria Bongiorno<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />Mikayla Albrecht<br />Lauren Allison<br />Jordyn Chase<br />Madison Ferry<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />Taeya Stosich<br />Emerson Mullan
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Carnival Del Barrio
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Jordyn Chase<br />Bella Diaz<br />Madison Ferry<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Jordynn Lafferty<br />Ellie Lake<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />Caitlyn Pauley<br />Gavin Schwarze<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|did not place
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" |Hair Salon
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Kamdyn Arnold<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Aria Bongiorno<br />Emily Collins<br />Colleen Heinze<br />[[Aracely Lee]]<br />Remi Skidmore<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />Brighton Taylor<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Eva Gonzalez<br />McKenzie Costa<br />Taeya Stosich<br />Mia Mateo<br />Mikayla Albrecht<br />Madison Ferry<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />Harper Heinze<br />Izabella Zakaria<br />Isabel Akins
| rowspan="2" |Kamdyn Arnold<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Aria Bongiorno<br />Emily Collins<br />Colleen Heinze<br />[[Aracely Lee]]<br />Remi Skidmore<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]]<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />Brighton Taylor<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Eva Gonzalez<br />McKenzie Costa<br />Taeya Stosich<br />Mia Mateo<br />Mikayla Albrecht<br />Madison Ferry<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />Harper Heinze<br />Izabella Zakaria<br />Isabel Akins
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Super Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Hercules
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Production Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Production Groups
|}
|}
[[Category:Sisters]]
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dance Deluxe Dancers]]

Revision as of 17:06, 2 December 2023

Dances

Groups

Year Dance Name Dance Style Other Dancers Competition Place Awards
2019 Big Girls Bexley Bailey
Brielle Bailey
Haylie Birchman
Aaliyah Castro
Aurora McClure
Jaylynn Owen
Addy Rose Stafford
Chloe Grace Stafford
Brighton Taylor
Showstopper (Phoenix) 5th in Mini Small Groups
Lifeguards Bexley Bailey
Brielle Bailey
Haylie Birchman
Aaliyah Castro
Aurora McClure
Mason McClure
Jaylynn Owen
Keller Roose
Addy Rose Stafford
Chloe Grace Stafford
Brighton Taylor
Showstopper (Phoenix) 3rd in Mini Large Groups
2020 Super Girls Jazzy Diaz
Kaydence Mardis
Bella Diaz
Kamdyn Arnold
Haylie Birchman
Aaliyah Castro
Aleeza Quershi
Brighton Taylor
Aly Bea
Brielle Bailey
Aurora McClure
Jaylynn Owen
Chloe Grace Stafford
Addy Rose Stafford
Emma Yap
Alexa Schwarze
Showstopper (Phoenix) 3rd in Mini Small Groups
Lifeguards Aurora McClure
Mason McClure
Jayden Quintanilla
Chloe Grace Stafford
Addy Rose Stafford
Gavin Schwarze
Grace Aston
Jordyn Chase
Aliena Fredrickson
Harper Heinze
Jordynn Lafferty
Perla Soto
McKenzie Costa
Amara Kircher
Mia Mateo
Leighton Lyell
Zoey Lake
Remi Skidmore
Adelina Quintanilla
Penelope Alvarado
Camilla Glauser
Lily Conaway
Claire Connett
Maribel Gonzalez-Colin
Avery Stephens
Kennedy Miller
Showstopper (Phoenix) 4th in Mini Super Groups
The Train Jazzy Diaz
Colleen Heinze
Kaydence Mardis
Bella Diaz
Kamdyn Arnold
Haylie Birchman
Aaliyah Castro
Aleeza Quershi
Brighton Taylor
Tiyonna Flores
Gage Davis
Ruby Roman
Emma Yap
Alexa Schwarze
Aly Bea
Brielle Bailey
Aurora McClure
Jaylynn Owen
Gabriella Salaiz
Chloe Grace Stafford
Addy Rose Stafford
Alexis Diaz Rodriguez
Showstopper (Phoenix) 1st in Mini Competitive Super Groups
2021 Sweet Child Aracely Lee
Aurora McClure
Chloe Grace Stafford
Addy Rose Stafford
Ellie Lake
Caitlyn Pauley
Grace Aston
Jordyn Chase
Harper Heinze
Jordynn Lafferty
Perla Soto
Mila Darger
Showstopper (Phoenix) 5th in Mini Large Groups
The Princess Inside You Lyrical Addy Rose Stafford
Chloe Grace Stafford
Brielle Bailey
Aurora McClure
Jaylynn Owen
Alexa Schwarze
McKenzie Costa
Amara Kircher
Remi Skidmore
Bella Diaz
Aleeza Quershi
Brighton Taylor
Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
Showstopper (Phoenix) 6th in Mini Large Groups
2022 The Call Lyrical Aria Bongiorno
Bella Diaz
Jazzy Diaz
Madison Ferry
Jordynn Lafferty
Aracely Lee
Aleeza Qureshi
Chloe Grace Stafford
Addy Rose Stafford
Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
Showstopper (Phoenix) 10th in Junior Small Groups
Footprints Lyrical Aria Bongiorno
Jordyn Chase
Bella Diaz
Madison Ferry
Colleen Heinze
Jordynn Lafferty
Ellie Lake
Jaylynn Owen
Caitlyn Pauley
Gavin Schwarze
Chloe Grace Stafford
Addy Rose Stafford
Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
Showstopper (Phoenix) did not place
Carnival Del Barrio Open Jordyn Chase
Bella Diaz
Madison Ferry
Colleen Heinze
Jordynn Lafferty
Ellie Lake
Jaylynn Owen
Caitlyn Pauley
Gavin Schwarze
Chloe Grace Stafford
Addy Rose Stafford
Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
Showstopper (Phoenix) 8th in Junior Large Groups
Hercules Musical Theatre Many Dancers Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
Showstopper (Phoenix) 1st in Junior Production Groups
2023 Got the Pain Colleen Heinze
Aria Bongiorno
Addy Rose Stafford
Chloe Grace Stafford
Mikayla Albrecht
Lauren Allison
Jordyn Chase
Madison Ferry
Aleeza Qureshi
Taeya Stosich
Emerson Mullan
Showstopper (Phoenix) 6th in Junior Large Groups
Showstopper (Tucson) 2nd in Junior Large Groups
Carnival Del Barrio Jordyn Chase
Bella Diaz
Madison Ferry
Colleen Heinze
Jordynn Lafferty
Ellie Lake
Jaylynn Owen
Caitlyn Pauley
Gavin Schwarze
Chloe Grace Stafford
Addy Rose Stafford
Showstopper (Phoenix) did not place
Showstopper (Tucson) 3rd in Junior Large Groups
Hair Salon Kamdyn Arnold
Haylie Birchman
Aria Bongiorno
Emily Collins
Colleen Heinze
Aracely Lee
Remi Skidmore
Addy Rose Stafford
Chloe Grace Stafford
Brighton Taylor
Brielle Bailey
Eva Gonzalez
McKenzie Costa
Taeya Stosich
Mia Mateo
Mikayla Albrecht
Madison Ferry
Aleeza Qureshi
Harper Heinze
Izabella Zakaria
Isabel Akins
Showstopper (Phoenix) 5th in Junior Super Groups
Showstopper (Tucson) 1st in Junior Super Groups
Hercules Many Dancers Showstopper (Phoenix) 1st in Junior Production Groups
Showstopper (Tucson) 1st in Junior Production Groups

Pages in category "Stafford Twins"

The following 4 pages are in this category, out of 4 total.