Category:Piedrahita Sisters: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2022 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Evening Rise | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |[[Kayla Igo]] | ||
| | |NRG (Scottsdale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Contemporary Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|NRG Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 26: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" | | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Stand by Me | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Shale Herrera | ||
| | |NRG (Phoenix 1) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Contemporary Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|NRG (Phoenix 2) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lyrical Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|NRG Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||