Category:Schumann Sisters: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 44: Line 44:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2020
| rowspan="3" |2020
|
|Imagine
|
|Lyrical
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|I Want You Back
|
|Jazz
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|-
|
|
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Move it Like This
|
|Tap
|
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="6" |2021
|
| rowspan="2" |Say Hey
|
| rowspan="2" |Tap
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
|-
| rowspan="10" |2021
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Best in Subject
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
Line 103: Line 73:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Your Song
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
Line 112: Line 82:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Zero to Hero
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)