Blaire Thompson: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
|2020
|2020
|Farewell
|Farewell
|
|Believe (Fresno)
|Believe (Fresno)
|2nd Overall Intermediate 9-11
|2nd Overall Intermediate 9-11
|-
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|}
|}


==External Link==
==External Link==
*[https://www.youtube.com/@blaireathompson YouTube]
*[https://www.youtube.com/@blaireathompson YouTube]