Blaire Thompson: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | | rowspan="2" |2020-1 | ||
|Farewell | | rowspan="2" |Farewell | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Believe (Fresno) | |Believe (Fresno) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Nexstar (Fresno) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||