Kiara Brown: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2007 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Can You Hear Me | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Can You Hear Me | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Heartbreak Hotel | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Heartbreak Hotel | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Riverside) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Long Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-12 Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | ||