Blakely Bell: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Contemporary | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Contemporary | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | | rowspan="3" |2023 | ||
|The lake is speaking | |The lake is speaking | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Paquita | |||
|Classical Ballet | |||
|YAGP (SLC) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Raymonda | |||
|Classical Ballet | |||
|YAGP (SLC) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | | rowspan="2" |2024 | ||