Kiara Brown: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
mNo edit summary
No edit summary
Line 38: Line 38:
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Palm Springs)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos <br> National Petite Miss Showbiz
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2004
| style="text-align: center; " |2004