Kiara Brown: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 65: Line 65:
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2006
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2006
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Sugar, Sugar
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Sugar, Sugar
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Long Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Long Beach)