Bellatrix Castillo: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 266: | Line 266: | ||
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 9-11<br />Acro/Gymnastics Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 9-11<br />Acro/Gymnastics Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|} | |||
===Duets=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2022-3 | |||
| rowspan="7" |I Don't Need Anything But You | |||
| rowspan="7" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="7" |Josiah Smothers | |||
| rowspan="7" |Josiah Smothers | |||
|Revolution Nationals (Poconos) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |||
|5 Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Duets/Trios<br />5 Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |||
|5 Stars | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 9-11 Musical Theater Duets/Trios<br />5 Stars | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Poison! | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" |Alexa Phillips | |||
| rowspan="6" |[[Ashlan Scheide]] | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Woodbridge) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />Power Pak Invitation<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Duets/Trios<br />5 Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Jazz Duets/Trios<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |||
|Red, White, and Bleu | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Gloria Hampton | |||
|[[Lily Bolno]] | |||
|Believe (DM Woodbridge) | |||
|unknown | |||
|} | |||
===Trios=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|The Outcasts | |||
|Open | |||
|unknown | |||
|Abigail Daisy<br />Nora Smith | |||
|Revolution Nationals (Poconos) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="6" |BKZ | |||
| rowspan="6" |Hip-Hop | |||
| rowspan="6" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="6" |Kelcie Rivera<br />Zuri Bowen | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 9-11 Hip Hop Duets/Trios<br />5 Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Woodbridge) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
|5 Stars | |||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 9-11 Hip Hop Duets/Trios<br />5 Stars | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 9-11 Hip Hop Duets/Trios<br />5 Stars | |||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Ashlan Scheide]]<br />[[Isabella Plotczyk]] | |||
|NYDE (Philadelphia) | |||
|unknown | |||
|} | |} | ||