Kiara Brown: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-12 Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-12 Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance with Me | | style="text-align: center; " |Dance with Me | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior American League Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior American League Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Silent Night | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Junior HOF Inductee | | style="text-align: center; " |Regional Junior HOF Inductee | ||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Headliners | | style="text-align: center; " |Headliners | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Fallbrook) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow Nationals (Anaheim) | | style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow Nationals (Anaheim) | ||