Kiara Brown: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 97: Line 97:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-12 Competitive Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 9-12 Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2008
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2008
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance with Me
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance with Me
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
Line 104: Line 104:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior American League Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior American League Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Silent Night
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Silent Night
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Junior HOF Inductee
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Junior HOF Inductee
Line 112: Line 112:
| style="text-align: center; " |Headliners
| style="text-align: center; " |Headliners
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Fallbrook)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow Nationals (Anaheim)
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow Nationals (Anaheim)