Kiara Brown: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Elite Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 12-14 Elite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2013 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Naughty Girl | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Naughty Girl | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Mandy Rogers | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Mandy Rogers | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |12<sup>th</sup> in Senior American League Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (?) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 15-19 Power Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 15-19 Power Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||