Kiara Brown: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2003 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Hound Dog | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Palm Springs) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Palm Springs) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos <br> National Petite Ruby Miss Showbiz | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos <br> National Petite Ruby Miss Showbiz | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (Upland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Superstar | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2004 | | style="text-align: center; " |2004 | ||