Bellatrix Castillo: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 329: Line 329:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
|2025
| rowspan="2" |2025
|Busking to Broadway
|Busking to Broadway
|Musical Theatre
|Musical Theatre
Line 335: Line 335:
|DreamMaker (Secaucus)
|DreamMaker (Secaucus)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 12 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 12 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Someplace Else
|Lyrical
|Gloria Hampton
|DITS (Laurel)
|TBA
|}
|}