Bradley Kawa: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 27: Line 27:
| rowspan="5" |2021
| rowspan="5" |2021
| rowspan="5" |Trouble
| rowspan="5" |Trouble
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
|Dance Vision
|Hollywood Vibe (Phoenix)
|
|Excellence Scholarship
|-
|-
|
|Hollywood Vibe (Houston)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Jazz Solos
|-
|-
|
|Hollywood Vibe (Denver)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Jazz Solos
Hollywood Vibe Scholarship
|-
|-
|
|Hollywood Vibe (Chicago)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 46: Line 47:
| rowspan="5" |Psycho
| rowspan="5" |Psycho
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
|
|TOP (Des Moines)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in 6 & Younger Solos
|-
|-
|
|Hollywood Vibe (Des Moines)
|
|National Finals Scholarship
|-
|-
|
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Hollywood Vibe (Nashville)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Hollywood Vibe (St. Louis)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 107: Line 108:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2022
| rowspan="5" |Glamorous Life
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Nora Peterson<br />Willow Bogenski
|TOP (Des Moines)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 6 & Younger Duets/Trios
|-
|Hollywood Vibe (Des Moines)
|did not place
|-
|Hollywood Vibe (St. Louis)
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|?<br />?
|-
|
|
|
|