Breckyn Kawa: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| | | | ||
|NYCDA (Denver) | |NYCDA (Denver) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Tap Scholarship | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
| | | | ||
|NYCDA (LA) | |NYCDA (LA) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini Outstanding Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Velocity (Reno) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|Life & Death | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|NYCDA (LA) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior Outstanding Dancer | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||