Brielle Phillips: Difference between revisions
Created page with "'''Brielle Phillips''' (born on February 12, 2014) is a young dancer from Ohio, who trains at Midwest Elite Dance Center. ==Dances== ===Solos=== {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " |- ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Nutbush City Limits | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Wonder Woman | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Grown Woman | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Queen Bri | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Hollows | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |I Will Survive | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||