Brinley Evans: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 28: Line 28:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2022
| rowspan="4" |2022
| rowspan="3" |Stars
| rowspan="4" |Stars
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="4" |
|Legacy (Columbia)
|Legacy (Columbia)
|
|
Line 37: Line 37:
|LOC (Charlotte)
|LOC (Charlotte)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|Believe (Spartanburg)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Petite Miss Believe
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2023
| rowspan="6" |2023
| rowspan="4" |Unveiled
| rowspan="6" |Unveiled
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="6" |
|Revel (Charleston)
|
|-
|Legacy (Columbia)
|Legacy (Columbia)
|
|
|-
|-
|Encore (Fort Mill)
|Encore (Fort Mill)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for
Petite Miss Encore
|-
|-
|Believe (Greenville)
|Believe (Greenville)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos
|-
|World Dance Pageant
|
|
|-
|-