Brinley Evans: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2023 | ||
|Business of Love | |Business of Love | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5" |Silent Night | ||
|Silent Night | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| | |||
|Jump (Greenville) | |Jump (Greenville) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP<br />Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP<br />Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2024 | |||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner | |||
|- | |||
|Dance Makers (Columbia) | |||
|Junior Solo High Score | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Concord) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protege | |||
|- | |||
|Hall Of Fame (Charlotte) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in American League Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||