Brinley Evans: Difference between revisions

Line 108: Line 108:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Silent Night
| rowspan="7" |Silent Night
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="7" |
|Jump (Greenville)
|Jump (Greenville)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP<br />Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP<br />Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2024
| rowspan="7" |2024
|YAGP (Winston-Salem)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Pre-Competitive Contemporary Solos
|-
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner
Line 129: Line 132:
|Revel (Charleston)
|Revel (Charleston)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Elite Reveler Winner<br />Industry - MSA
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Elite Reveler Winner<br />Industry - MSA
|-
| rowspan="1" |
| rowspan="1" |Ballet
| rowspan="1" |Erin Gardner
|YAGP (Winston-Salem)
|Top 12 in Pre-Competitive Classical Solos
|}
|}