Brinley Evans: Difference between revisions
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Silent Night | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" | | ||
|Jump (Greenville) | |Jump (Greenville) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP<br />Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP<br />Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2024 | ||
|YAGP (Winston-Salem) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Pre-Competitive Contemporary Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |NUVO (Atlanta) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner | ||
| Line 129: | Line 132: | ||
|Revel (Charleston) | |Revel (Charleston) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Elite Reveler Winner<br />Industry - MSA | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Elite Reveler Winner<br />Industry - MSA | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
| rowspan="1" |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="1" |Erin Gardner | |||
|YAGP (Winston-Salem) | |||
|Top 12 in Pre-Competitive Classical Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||