Brinley Evans: Difference between revisions
m Reverted edits by Katelyngk08 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11" |2023 | ||
|Business of Love | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|24/7 (Myrtle Beach) | |24/7 (Myrtle Beach) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |Unveiled | |||
| rowspan="9" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="9" | | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
|Revel (Charleston) | |Revel (Charleston) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Legacy (Columbia) | |Legacy (Columbia) | ||
| Line 98: | Line 92: | ||
|Believe (Greenville) | |Believe (Greenville) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |||
|World Dance Pageant | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Greenville) | |Jump (Greenville) | ||
| Line 108: | Line 105: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Silent Night | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" | | ||
|Jump (Greenville) | |Jump (Greenville) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP<br />Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP<br />Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2024 | ||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |NUVO (Atlanta) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner | ||
| Line 135: | Line 129: | ||
|Revel (Charleston) | |Revel (Charleston) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Elite Reveler Winner<br />Industry - MSA | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Elite Reveler Winner<br />Industry - MSA | ||
|} | |} | ||