Brinley Evans: Difference between revisions

Line 120: Line 120:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP<br />Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP<br />Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2024
| rowspan="9" |2024
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner
Line 142: Line 142:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="1" |Where Did All The Sailors Go
| rowspan="2" |Where Did All The Sailors Go
| rowspan="1" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="1" |Leah Evans
| rowspan="2" |Leah Evans
|Believe (Spartanburg)
|Believe (Spartanburg)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss Believe<br />Power Pak Invitation
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss Believe<br />Power Pak Invitation
|-
|Starpower (Spartanburg)
|
|}
|}