Brinley Evans: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 121: Line 121:
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2024
| rowspan="9" |2024
|Radix (Concord)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protege
|-
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|NUVO (Atlanta)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner
|-
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in American League Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Dance Makers (Columbia)
|Dance Makers (Columbia)
|Junior Solo High Score
|Junior Solo High Score
|-
|Radix (Concord)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protege
|-
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in American League Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Revel (Charleston)
|Revel (Charleston)