Brinley Evans: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |2024 | | rowspan="9" |2024 | ||
|Radix (Concord) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protege | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |NUVO (Atlanta) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini BreakOut Artist Winner | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Charlotte) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in American League Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dance Makers (Columbia) | |Dance Makers (Columbia) | ||
|Junior Solo High Score | |Junior Solo High Score | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revel (Charleston) | |Revel (Charleston) | ||