Brinley Evans: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP<br />Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP<br />Jazz, Contemp. & Lyrical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" |2024 | ||
|Radix (Concord) | |Radix (Concord) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protege | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Protege | ||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|UBC (Wilmington) | |UBC (Wilmington) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="1" |Like The Tide | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
| rowspan="1" | | |||
|Jump (Greenville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female JUMP VIP | |||
|} | |} | ||