Brighton Taylor: Difference between revisions
| Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2020 | ||
|Dino Divas | |||
| | |||
|Jaylynn Owen<br />Emma Yap<br />Bella Diaz<br />[[Kamdyn Arnold]]<br />Aaliyah Castro<br />Aleeza Quershi<br />[[Chloe Grace Stafford]]<br />Aly Bea | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Smile | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Emma Yap<br />Kaydence Mardis<br />Bella Diaz<br />Aaliyah Castro<br />Aleeza Quershi<br />[[Haylie Birchman]]<br />Brielle Bailey<br />Aurora McClure<br />Jaylynn Owen<br />Alexa Schwarze<br />[[Addy Rose Stafford]] | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Super Girls | |Super Girls | ||
| | | | ||