Brooklyn Besch: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 119: Line 119:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2024
| rowspan="5" |2024
|Without Wings
|Without Wings
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary  
Line 147: Line 147:
|Jump (New York)
|Jump (New York)
|
|
|-
|Say something
|Lyrical
|Danny Lawn
|[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]] <br> [[Emma Scott]] <br> [[Mikayla Isler]] <br> Isla Gardner <br> [[Nixie Vance]] <br> [[Tatum Self]] <br> [[Ellie Self]] <br> [[Harper Peterson]] <br>[[Caitlyn McKenzie]] <br> [[Harper Schwalb]] <br> [[Kennedy Marble]]
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines
|}
|}