Brooklyn Smith (2): Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 137: Line 137:
|Teen Miss World Dance Finalist
|Teen Miss World Dance Finalist
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2024
| rowspan="15" |2024
| rowspan="3" |Bad Romance
| rowspan="4" |Bad Romance
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Amanda Rambler
| rowspan="4" |Amanda Rambler
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge)
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge)
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Teen Miss DreamMaker<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Teen Miss DreamMaker<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
|Starpower (Woodbridge)
|Starpower (Woodbridge I)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
|Revolution (Woodbridge)
|Revolution (Woodbridge)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />Teen Miss Dance America<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />Revolutionary
|4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />Teen Miss Dance America<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />Revolutionary
|-
|Starpower (Woodbridge II)
|TBA
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Here With Me
| rowspan="2" |Here With Me
Line 159: Line 162:
|Revolutionary
|Revolutionary
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |I Will Always Love You
| rowspan="3" |I Will Always Love You
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Gloria Hampton
| rowspan="3" |Gloria Hampton
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge)
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
|Starpower (Woodbridge)
|Starpower (Woodbridge I)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />Teen Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />Teen Miss Starpower<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Locomotion
|Starpower (Woodbridge II)
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
|TBA
| rowspan="4" |Amanda Rambler
|-
| rowspan="5" |Locomotion
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Amanda Rambler
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Jazz Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Miss Imagine<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Jazz Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Teen Miss Imagine<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
Line 177: Line 183:
|5 Star Elite
|5 Star Elite
|-
|-
|Starpower (Woodbridge)
|Starpower (Woodbridge I)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
|Revolution (Woodbridge)
|Revolution (Woodbridge)
|Revolutionary
|Revolutionary
|-
|Starpower (Woodbridge II)
|TBA
|-
|-
|Used to Be Mine
|Used to Be Mine