Brooklyn Smith (2): Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|Starpower (Woodbridge II) | |Starpower (Woodbridge II) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Teen Miss Starpower<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />Power Pak Invite<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite | |6<sup>th</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Teen Miss Starpower<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />Power Pak Invite<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |||
|Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nexstar Nationals (Sandusky) | |Nexstar Nationals (Sandusky) | ||