Brooklyn Smith (2): Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 137: Line 137:
|Teen Miss World Dance Finalist
|Teen Miss World Dance Finalist
|-
|-
| rowspan="21" |2024
| rowspan="22" |2024
| rowspan="6" |Bad Romance
| rowspan="6" |Bad Romance
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
Line 168: Line 168:
|Revolutionary
|Revolutionary
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |I Will Always Love You
| rowspan="6" |I Will Always Love You
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Gloria Hampton
| rowspan="6" |Gloria Hampton
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge)
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
Line 182: Line 182:
|Imagine (Woodbridge II)
|Imagine (Woodbridge II)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Nexstar Nationals (Sandusky)
|TBA
|-
|-
|WDP (Meadowlands)
|WDP (Meadowlands)