Brooklyn Smith (2): Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 260: | Line 260: | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |Imagine (Woodbridge I) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|Pointless | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|unknown | |||
|NYCDA (Baltimore) | |||
|23<sup>rd</sup> in Teen High Score Solos<br />High Gold | |||
|} | |} | ||