Brooklyn Smith (2): Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2025 | ||
|Greatest Love of All | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Gloria Hampton | |||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|Haunted | |Haunted | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| | |[[Kaeli Ware]] | ||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |In10sity (Woodbridge) | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
| Line 270: | Line 276: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Pointless | | rowspan="2" |Pointless | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Baylee Hamblin | ||
|NYCDA (Baltimore) | |NYCDA (Baltimore) | ||
|23<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />High Gold | |23<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />High Gold | ||