Brooklyn Smith (2): Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2025 | ||
|Greatest Love of All | | rowspan="2" |Greatest Love of All | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
|Gloria Hampton | | rowspan="2" |Gloria Hampton | ||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |In10sity (Woodbridge) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Senior Solos<br />In10se Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Senior Solos<br />In10se Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Haunted | |Revolution (Woodbridge) | ||
|Jazz | |TBA | ||
|[[Kaeli Ware]] | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Haunted | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |In10sity (Woodbridge) | ||
|In10se Platinum | |In10se Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Revolution (Woodbridge) | ||
| rowspan=" | |TBA | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Pointless | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Baylee Hamblin | |||
|NYCDA (Baltimore) | |NYCDA (Baltimore) | ||
|23<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />High Gold | |23<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />High Gold | ||
| Line 282: | Line 288: | ||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |In10sity (Woodbridge) | ||
|In10se Platinum | |In10se Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||