Brooklyn Smith (2): Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |Starpower (Woodbridge) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|This is Me Trying | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|TBA | |||
|Erin Lee | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Contemporary Duets/Trios<br />Revolutionary | |||
|} | |} | ||