Brooklyn Smith (2): Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2025 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Greatest Love of All | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Gloria Hampton | ||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |In10sity (Woodbridge) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Senior Solos<br />In10se Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Senior Solos<br />In10se Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |Revolution (Woodbridge) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Lyrical Solos<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Laurel) | |||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Haunted | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |[[Kaeli Ware]] | ||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |In10sity (Woodbridge) | ||
|In10se Platinum | |In10se Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |Revolution (Woodbridge) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Jazz Solos<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Laurel) | |||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Pointless | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Baylee Hamblin | ||
|NYCDA (Baltimore) | |NYCDA (Baltimore) | ||
|23<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />High Gold | |23<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />High Gold | ||
| Line 290: | Line 296: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |Revolution (Woodbridge) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Dancer Palooza $150 Voucher<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Laurel) | |||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|} | |} | ||