Brooklyn Smith (2): Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 261: Line 261:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2025
| rowspan="10" |2025
| rowspan="2" |Greatest Love of All
| rowspan="3" |Greatest Love of All
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Gloria Hampton
| rowspan="3" |Gloria Hampton
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Senior Solos<br />In10se Platinum
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Senior Solos<br />In10se Platinum
|-
|-
|Revolution (Woodbridge)
|Revolution (Woodbridge)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Lyrical Solos<br />Revolutionary
|-
|DreamMaker (Laurel)
|TBA
|TBA
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Haunted
| rowspan="3" |Haunted
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|In10se Platinum
|In10se Platinum
|-
|-
|Revolution (Woodbridge)
|Revolution (Woodbridge)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Jazz Solos<br />Revolutionary
|-
|DreamMaker (Laurel)
|TBA
|TBA
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Pointless
| rowspan="4" |Pointless
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Baylee Hamblin
| rowspan="4" |Baylee Hamblin
|NYCDA (Baltimore)
|NYCDA (Baltimore)
|23<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />High Gold
|23<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />High Gold
Line 290: Line 296:
|-
|-
|Revolution (Woodbridge)
|Revolution (Woodbridge)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15<br />Contemporary Solos<br />Dancer Palooza $150 Voucher<br />Revolutionary
|-
|DreamMaker (Laurel)
|TBA
|TBA
|}
|}