Brooklyn Smith (2): Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 334: | Line 334: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2025 | | rowspan="2" |2025 | ||
|This is Me Trying | | rowspan="2" |This is Me Trying | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Self-Choreographed | ||
|Erin Lee | | rowspan="2" |Erin Lee | ||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |Revolution (Woodbridge) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Contemporary Duets/Trios<br />Revolutionary | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Contemporary Duets/Trios<br />Revolutionary | ||
|- | |||
|DreamMaker (Laurel) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Contemporary Duets/Trios<br />5 Star Elite | |||
|} | |} | ||