Brooklyn Smith (2): Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 275: Line 275:
|-
|-
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
|TBA
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Miss Imagine<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Lyrical Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Haunted
| rowspan="4" |Haunted
Line 290: Line 290:
|-
|-
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
|TBA
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Pointless
| rowspan="5" |Pointless
Line 308: Line 308:
|-
|-
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
|TBA
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|}
|}


Line 343: Line 343:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2025
| rowspan="3" |2025
| rowspan="2" |This is Me Trying
| rowspan="3" |This is Me Trying
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Self-Choreographed
| rowspan="3" |Self-Choreographed
| rowspan="2" |Erin Lee
| rowspan="3" |Erin Lee
|Revolution (Woodbridge)
|Revolution (Woodbridge)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Contemporary Duets/Trios<br />Revolutionary
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Contemporary Duets/Trios<br />Revolutionary
Line 353: Line 353:
|DreamMaker (Laurel)
|DreamMaker (Laurel)
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Contemporary Duets/Trios<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Contemporary Duets/Trios<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
|TBA
|}
|}