Brooklyn Smith (2): Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |Imagine (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Miss Imagine<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Lyrical Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |Haunted | | rowspan="4" |Haunted | ||
| Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |Imagine (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Pointless | | rowspan="5" |Pointless | ||
| Line 308: | Line 308: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |Imagine (Woodbridge) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 343: | Line 343: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2025 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |This is Me Trying | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Self-Choreographed | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Erin Lee | ||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |Revolution (Woodbridge) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Contemporary Duets/Trios<br />Revolutionary | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 12-14 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Contemporary Duets/Trios<br />Revolutionary | ||
| Line 353: | Line 353: | ||
|DreamMaker (Laurel) | |DreamMaker (Laurel) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Contemporary Duets/Trios<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Level 3 Duets/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Contemporary Duets/Trios<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||