Brooklyn Smith (2): Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 261: Line 261:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" |2025
| rowspan="16" |2025
| rowspan="4" |Greatest Love of All
| rowspan="5" |Greatest Love of All
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Gloria Hampton
| rowspan="5" |Gloria Hampton
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Senior Solos<br />In10se Platinum
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Senior Solos<br />In10se Platinum
Line 277: Line 277:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Miss Imagine<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Lyrical Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Miss Imagine<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Lyrical Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |Haunted
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City)
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
|TBA
| rowspan="4" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
|-
| rowspan="5" |Haunted
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|In10sity (Woodbridge)
|In10se Platinum
|In10se Platinum
Line 292: Line 295:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Pointless
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City)
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
|TBA
| rowspan="5" |Baylee Hamblin
|-
| rowspan="6" |Pointless
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Baylee Hamblin
|NYCDA (Baltimore)
|NYCDA (Baltimore)
|23<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />High Gold
|23<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />High Gold
Line 309: Line 315:
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
|Imagine (Woodbridge)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City)
|TBA
|}
|}