Brooklyn Smith (2): Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 14 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" |2025 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Greatest Love of All | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Gloria Hampton | ||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |In10sity (Woodbridge) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Senior Solos<br />In10se Platinum | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Senior Solos<br />In10se Platinum | ||
| Line 277: | Line 277: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Miss Imagine<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Lyrical Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Solos<br />Miss Imagine<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Lyrical Solos<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City) | ||
| rowspan=" | |TBA | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Haunted | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Kaeli Ware]] | |||
|In10sity (Woodbridge) | |In10sity (Woodbridge) | ||
|In10se Platinum | |In10se Platinum | ||
| Line 292: | Line 295: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City) | ||
| rowspan=" | |TBA | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |Pointless | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" |Baylee Hamblin | |||
|NYCDA (Baltimore) | |NYCDA (Baltimore) | ||
|23<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />High Gold | |23<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />High Gold | ||
| Line 309: | Line 315: | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge) | |Imagine (Woodbridge) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 15<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City) | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||