Caroline Medley: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 33: Line 33:
|
|
|
|
|
|In10sity (Des Moines)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 39: Line 39:
|
|
|
|
|
|KAR (Tulsa)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 45: Line 45:
|
|
|
|
|
|KAR Nationals<br />(Pigeon Forge)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 109: Line 109:
|-
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos
|-
|
|-
|did not place
|-
|
|-
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|
|-
|-
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|
|-
|-
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up for<br />Mini Female<br />Core Performer
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up for<br />Mini Female<br />Core Performer
|-
|
|-
|-
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Mini Female BreakOut Artist
Line 141: Line 129:
|-
|-
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|did not place
|-
|-
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Finals Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Finals Solos
Line 153: Line 139:
|-
|-
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|
|-
|
|-
|did not place
|-
|-
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|
|-
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up for<br />Junior Female<br />Core Performer
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up for<br />Junior Female<br />Core Performer
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 177: Line 151:
|-
|-
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Junior Female Top 11
|-
|-
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
|-
|
|-
|Closing Show
|-
|
|-
|Performance
|-
|
|-
|
|-
|
|-
|
|-
|
|-
|-
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos
|-
|Closing Show
|-
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 211: Line 163:
|-
|-
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|
|-
|
|}
|}