Myles Erlick: Difference between revisions
imported>Dancemomsoriginals |
imported>Dancemomsoriginals |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
Dances: | Dances: | ||
Solos: | Solos: | ||
{| class="article-table" | |||
!Gender | |||
!male | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
|Age | |||
|19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Birthdate | |||
|July 27th 1998 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nationality | |||
|Canadian | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hometown | |||
|Burlington, ON, Canada | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Height | |||
|5'9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Eye colour | |||
|Green | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hair colour | |||
|Brown | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Professional information | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Profession | |||
|Actor | |||
Dancer | |||
Singer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Affiliations | |||
|Canadian Dance Company | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dance Studios | |||
|Canadian Dance Company | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Titles | |||
|See below | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Friends and Family | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Parents | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Siblings | |||
|Tyson Erlick (brother) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Friends | |||
|Devon Brown | |||
Noah Zulfikar | |||
Briar Nolet | |||
Tate McRae | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Love interests | |||
|<blockquote>Briar Nolet (girlfriend)</blockquote> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Nicknames | |||
|Mylo | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="article-table" | {| class="article-table" | ||
! | ! | ||