Zoe Billingsley: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|school grade = 9th (23/24) | |school grade = 9th (23/24) | ||
|affiliations = Signature Models & Talent | |affiliations = Signature Models & Talent | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Model | |profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Model <br> Cheerleader | ||
|dance studios = Dance Connection 2 | |dance studios = Dance Connection 2 | ||
|titles = | |titles =''see below'' | ||
|parents = Karen Billingsley (mother) <br> Justin Billingsley (father) | |parents = Karen Billingsley (mother) <br> Justin Billingsley (father) | ||
|siblings = Logan Billingsley (brother) <br> Krishtian Billingsley (brother) <br> Emma Billingsley (sister) | |siblings = Logan Billingsley (brother) <br> Krishtian Billingsley (brother) <br> Emma Billingsley (sister) | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |||
|Good Girl | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Rainbow (Mesa) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Rising Starz 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Come This Far | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|High Five in Jazz | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Mesa) | |||
|Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Work Me Down | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Radix (Glendale) | ||
| | |Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Core Performer | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 84: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2020 | | rowspan="5" |2020 | ||
| | |Light in the Hallway | ||
| | | | ||
|Harlow Hopkins<br />Haylee LaRue<br />Lila Foley<br />Madison Machado<br />Britton May<br />Sierra Wells<br />[[Zoe Billingsley]]<br />Scarlet Bunker<br />Kayla Dayton<br />Bentlee Foust<br />Gracie Gutierrez<br />Brittyn Ledbetter<br />Natalie Mack<br />Layton McKinley<br />Charlie Morgan<br />[[Taylor Morrison]]<br />Keegan Murrieta<br />Milan Padula | |Harlow Hopkins<br />Haylee LaRue<br />Lila Foley<br />Madison Machado<br />Britton May<br />Sierra Wells<br />[[Zoe Billingsley]]<br />Scarlet Bunker<br />Kayla Dayton<br />Bentlee Foust<br />Gracie Gutierrez<br />Brittyn Ledbetter<br />Natalie Mack<br />Layton McKinley<br />Charlie Morgan<br />[[Taylor Morrison]]<br />Keegan Murrieta<br />Milan Padula | ||
| | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Cool Rider | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Zoe Billingsley]]<br />Scarlet Bunker<br />Bentlee Foust<br />Gracie Gutierrez<br />Brittyn Ledbetter<br />Madison Machado<br />Layton McKinley<br />Lola Moody<br />Simone Moody<br />Charlie Morgan<br />[[Taylor Morrison]]<br />Keegan Murrieta<br />Milan Padula<br />Britton Tucker<br />Sierra Wells | |[[Zoe Billingsley]]<br />Scarlet Bunker<br />Bentlee Foust<br />Gracie Gutierrez<br />Brittyn Ledbetter<br />Madison Machado<br />Layton McKinley<br />Lola Moody<br />Simone Moody<br />Charlie Morgan<br />[[Taylor Morrison]]<br />Keegan Murrieta<br />Milan Padula<br />Britton Tucker<br />Sierra Wells | ||
| | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hangin' Around | ||
| | | | ||
|Lila Foley<br />Madison Machado<br />Britton May<br />Sierra Wells<br />[[Zoe Billingsley]]<br />Scarlet Bunker<br />Kayla Dayton<br />Bentlee Foust<br />Gracie Gutierrez<br />Brittyn Ledbetter<br />Natalie Mack<br />Layton McKinley<br />Charlie Morgan<br />[[Taylor Morrison]]<br />Keegan Murrieta<br />Milan Padula<br />Harlow Hopkins<br />Haylee LaRue | |Lila Foley<br />Madison Machado<br />Britton May<br />Sierra Wells<br />[[Zoe Billingsley]]<br />Scarlet Bunker<br />Kayla Dayton<br />Bentlee Foust<br />Gracie Gutierrez<br />Brittyn Ledbetter<br />Natalie Mack<br />Layton McKinley<br />Charlie Morgan<br />[[Taylor Morrison]]<br />Keegan Murrieta<br />Milan Padula<br />Harlow Hopkins<br />Haylee LaRue | ||
| | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Faith | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Zoe Billingsley]]<br />Scarlet Bunker<br />Kayla Dayton<br />Lila Foley<br />Bentlee Foust<br />Gracie Gutierrez<br />Harlow Hopkins<br />Haylee LaRue<br />Brittyn Ledbetter<br />Madison Machado<br />Natalie Mack<br />Britton May<br />Layton McKinley<br />Charlie Morgan<br />[[Taylor Morrison]]<br />Milan Padula<br />Sierra Wells<br />Keegan Murrieta | |[[Zoe Billingsley]]<br />Scarlet Bunker<br />Kayla Dayton<br />Lila Foley<br />Bentlee Foust<br />Gracie Gutierrez<br />Harlow Hopkins<br />Haylee LaRue<br />Brittyn Ledbetter<br />Madison Machado<br />Natalie Mack<br />Britton May<br />Layton McKinley<br />Charlie Morgan<br />[[Taylor Morrison]]<br />Milan Padula<br />Sierra Wells<br />Keegan Murrieta | ||
| | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Footloose | ||
| | | | ||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
| | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Production Lines | ||
|} | |} | ||