Zoey Guillette: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 96: Line 96:
|Dance Makers (Columbia)
|Dance Makers (Columbia)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill)
|did not place
|-
|KAR (Lenoir)
|
|-
|-
|Radix (Atlanta)
|Radix (Atlanta)
|Runner-Up Mini Protege
|Runner-Up Mini Protege
|-
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill)
|did not place
|-
|-
|Jump (Atlanta)
|Jump (Atlanta)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|KAR (Lenoir)
|
|}
|}