Zoey Guillette: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|Dance Makers (Columbia) | |Dance Makers (Columbia) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Lenoir) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Atlanta) | |Radix (Atlanta) | ||
|Runner-Up Mini Protege | |Runner-Up Mini Protege | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Atlanta) | |Jump (Atlanta) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||