Zoey Guillette: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2024 | | rowspan="5" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Game of Survival | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Amanda Burgess | ||
|Dance Makers (Columbia) | |Dance Makers (Columbia) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix (Atlanta) | |Radix (Atlanta) | ||
| Line 106: | Line 103: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |What You Waiting For | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Petite Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Competitive Petite Title | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Lenoir)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1731/act/77/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Lenoir) - What You Waiting For]</ref> | |KAR (Lenoir)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1731/act/77/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Lenoir) - What You Waiting For]</ref> | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Emery Bickel | | rowspan="2" |Emery Bickel | ||
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | |Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Competitive Petite Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Lenoir) | |KAR (Lenoir) | ||
| Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Emery Bickel<br />Anntellin Greenlee<br />Ashlee Mckenzie<br />Kenzie Worthy<br />Neely Kate Gunter<br />Ezra Welden<br />Brooklyn Atkins<br />Everly Fairrington<br />Juliet Swain<br />Callie Basnett<br />Caroline Wiley<br />Sterling Geyer | | rowspan="2" |Emery Bickel<br />Anntellin Greenlee<br />Ashlee Mckenzie<br />Kenzie Worthy<br />Neely Kate Gunter<br />Ezra Welden<br />Brooklyn Atkins<br />Everly Fairrington<br />Juliet Swain<br />Callie Basnett<br />Caroline Wiley<br />Sterling Geyer | ||
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | |Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Competitive Petite Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Lenoir) | |KAR (Lenoir) | ||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Brayla Long<br />Aubree Mckenzie<br />Charlotte Wiley<br />Avaleigh Fairrington<br />Anntellin Greenlee<br />Ashlee Mckenzie<br />Eleanor Reeside<br />Kenzie Worthy<br />Callie Basnett<br />Caroline Wiley<br />Scarlett Burns<br />Paisley Donaldson<br />Maddie Horton<br />Natalie Rusling<br />Laura Leigh Wayne<br />Norah Potts<br />Caroline Miller<br />Harper Miller<br />McLane Carney<br />Addison Corbin<br />Elle Skotniski<br />Teagan Tanner<br />Aubrey Warren<br />Elana Geyer<br />Calliope Greyson<br />Riley Merritt<br />Brooklyn Atkins<br />Madi Hash<br />Olivia Rector<br />Mollie Mattox<br />Cadence Stevens<br />Emery Bickel<br />Everly Fairrington<br />Avery Phillips<br />Juliet Swain<br />Riley Worthy<br />Neely Kate Gunter<br />Kinsley Belle<br />Kexin Chen<br />Abrianna Falcone<br />Stella Porter<br />Genevieve Weih<br />Ava Warner<br />Annalise Phillips<br />Ezra Welden<br />Madelynn Avery<br />Harper Cline<br />Sursie Purvis<br />Lennon Talty<br />Kalynn Tucker<br />Palmer Welden<br />Sterling Geyer<br />Lilah Johnson<br />Shelby Archambo<br />Eliza Jebaily<br />Emma Masters<br />Izzy Woods | | rowspan="2" |Brayla Long<br />Aubree Mckenzie<br />Charlotte Wiley<br />Avaleigh Fairrington<br />Anntellin Greenlee<br />Ashlee Mckenzie<br />Eleanor Reeside<br />Kenzie Worthy<br />Callie Basnett<br />Caroline Wiley<br />Scarlett Burns<br />Paisley Donaldson<br />Maddie Horton<br />Natalie Rusling<br />Laura Leigh Wayne<br />Norah Potts<br />Caroline Miller<br />Harper Miller<br />McLane Carney<br />Addison Corbin<br />Elle Skotniski<br />Teagan Tanner<br />Aubrey Warren<br />Elana Geyer<br />Calliope Greyson<br />Riley Merritt<br />Brooklyn Atkins<br />Madi Hash<br />Olivia Rector<br />Mollie Mattox<br />Cadence Stevens<br />Emery Bickel<br />Everly Fairrington<br />Avery Phillips<br />Juliet Swain<br />Riley Worthy<br />Neely Kate Gunter<br />Kinsley Belle<br />Kexin Chen<br />Abrianna Falcone<br />Stella Porter<br />Genevieve Weih<br />Ava Warner<br />Annalise Phillips<br />Ezra Welden<br />Madelynn Avery<br />Harper Cline<br />Sursie Purvis<br />Lennon Talty<br />Kalynn Tucker<br />Palmer Welden<br />Sterling Geyer<br />Lilah Johnson<br />Shelby Archambo<br />Eliza Jebaily<br />Emma Masters<br />Izzy Woods | ||
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | |Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Lenoir) | |KAR (Lenoir) | ||
| Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Emery Bickel<br />Juliet Swain<br />Neely Kate Gunter<br />Brooklyn Atkins<br />Anntellin Greenlee<br />Ashlee Mckenzie<br />Callie Basnett<br />Ezra Welden | | rowspan="2" |Emery Bickel<br />Juliet Swain<br />Neely Kate Gunter<br />Brooklyn Atkins<br />Anntellin Greenlee<br />Ashlee Mckenzie<br />Callie Basnett<br />Ezra Welden | ||
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | |Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Lenoir) | |KAR (Lenoir) | ||
| Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Emery Bickel<br />Anntellin Greenlee<br />Ashlee Mckenzie<br />Callie Basnett<br />Sterling Geyer<br />Everly Fairrington<br />Juliet Swain<br />Neely Kate Gunter | | rowspan="2" |Emery Bickel<br />Anntellin Greenlee<br />Ashlee Mckenzie<br />Callie Basnett<br />Sterling Geyer<br />Everly Fairrington<br />Juliet Swain<br />Neely Kate Gunter | ||
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | |Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Lenoir) | |KAR (Lenoir) | ||
| Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Emery Bickel<br />Anntellin Greenlee<br />Juliet Swain<br />Neely Kate Gunter<br />Sterling Geyer<br />Everly Fairrington<br />Callie Basnett<br />Ezra Welden | | rowspan="2" |Emery Bickel<br />Anntellin Greenlee<br />Juliet Swain<br />Neely Kate Gunter<br />Sterling Geyer<br />Everly Fairrington<br />Callie Basnett<br />Ezra Welden | ||
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | |Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Competitive Petite Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Lenoir) | |KAR (Lenoir) | ||
| Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Cadence Stevens<br />Anntellin Greenlee<br />Juliet Swain<br />Emery Bickel<br />Kalynn Tucker | | rowspan="2" |Cadence Stevens<br />Anntellin Greenlee<br />Juliet Swain<br />Emery Bickel<br />Kalynn Tucker | ||
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | |Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Petite Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Lenoir) | |KAR (Lenoir) | ||