Zoey Guillette: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Game of Survival | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Amanda Burgess | ||
|Dance Makers (Columbia) | |Dance Makers (Columbia) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Ultra (Concord) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |What You Waiting For | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | |Encore DCS (Fort Mill) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Petite Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Competitive Petite Title | |7<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Petite Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Competitive Petite Title | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Lenoir)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1731/act/77/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Lenoir) - What You Waiting For]</ref> | |KAR (Lenoir)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1731/act/77/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Lenoir) - What You Waiting For]</ref> | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ultra (Concord) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||