Zoey Guillette: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 90: Line 90:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2024
| rowspan="7" |2024
| rowspan="3" |Game of Survival
| rowspan="4" |Game of Survival
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Amanda Burgess
| rowspan="4" |Amanda Burgess
|Dance Makers (Columbia)
|Dance Makers (Columbia)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 103: Line 103:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |What You Waiting For
|Ultra (Concord)
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
|
| rowspan="2" |
|-
| rowspan="3" |What You Waiting For
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill)
|Encore DCS (Fort Mill)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Petite Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Competitive Petite Title
|7<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Petite Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Competitive Petite Title
|-
|-
|KAR (Lenoir)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1731/act/77/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Lenoir) - What You Waiting For]</ref>
|KAR (Lenoir)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1731/act/77/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR (Lenoir) - What You Waiting For]</ref>
|
|-
|Ultra (Concord)
|
|
|}
|}